Null

BEAUTIFUL BUZZZ

WEDNESDAY MARCH 18
12:30 -- Wildling (Los Angeles CA)
1:00 -- Magic Giant (Los Angeles CA)
1:30 -- SadGirl (Los Angeles CA)
2:00 -- The Delta Riggs (Melbourne AUSTRALIA)
2:30 -- Highly Suspect (Brooklyn NY)
3:00 -- Dreamers (New York NY)
3:30 -- Only Real (London ENGLAND)
4:00 -- Pompeya (Moscaw RUSSIA)
4:30 -- Taymir (The Hague NETHERLANDS)
5:00 -- Civil Twilight (Nashville TN)
5:30 -- Dry The River (London ENGLAND)
6:00 -- Icky Blossoms (Omaha NB)
6:30 -- Clockwise (Los Angeles CA)
7:00 -- Different Sleep (Chicago IL)
8:00 -- Special Guest (London ENGLAND)
9:00 -- Tropicool (Los Angeles CA)
10:00 -- Ishi (Dallas TX)
10:30 -- PUSHER (Toronto CANADA)

THURSDAY MARCH 19
12:00 -- Smalltown DJs (Calgary CANADA)
12:30 -- Lindsay Lowend & Jonah Baseball
1:00 -- Vaski (Minneapolis MN)
1:30 -- GANZ (Amsterdam NETHERLANDS)
2:00 -- Big Wild (Los Angeles CA)
2:30 -- Special Guest
3:00 -- Promnite (New York NY)
3:30 -- Falcons (Los Angeels CA)
4:00 -- Hoodboi (Los Angeles CA)
4:30 -- TWRK (New York NY)
5:00 -- Saukrates (Toronto CANADA)
5:30 -- Deejay Theory
6:00 -- Hermitude (Sydney AUSTRALIA)
6:30 -- Carmada (Sydney AUSTRALIA)
6:50 -- Fred Falke (Toulouse FRANCE)
8:30 -- DJ Dials (San Francisco CA)
9:00 -- The Schmidt (San Francisco CA)
9:30 -- Nate Mezmer (San Francsico CA)
10:00 -- Jahdan Blakkamore (San Francisco CA)
10:30 -- Michael Miano (San Francisco CA)
11:00 -- L D R U (Sydney AUSTRALIA)
12:30 -- Yahtzel (Sydney AUSTRALIA)
1:00 -- GRAFF (Los Angeles CA)

FRIDAY MARCH 20
12:00 -- Beginners (Los Angeles CA)
12:30 -- Seoul (Montreal CANADA)
1:00 -- El El (Nashville TN)
1:30 -- Freedom Fry (Los Angeles CA)
2:00 -- Avan Lava (New York NY)
2:30 -- Wayward (London ENGLAND)
3:00 -- SPEAK (Austin TX)
3:30 -- Kodak to Graph (Pensacola FL)
4:00 -- Gemini Club (Chicago IL)
4:30 -- Mystery Skulls (Los Angeles)
5:00 -- Rainer & Grimm (Toronto CANADA)
6:30 -- Pomo (Montreal CANADA)
7:00 -- Tel Cairo (Sacramento CA)
7:30 -- Argonaut & Wasp (Burlingtom VT)
8:00 -- Colour Vision (Los Angeles CA)
8:30 -- Dart Party (Brooklyn NY)
9:00 -- Dart Party (Brooklyn NY) B2B Ghost Beach ( 
9:30 -- Ghost Beach (DJ Set) (New York NY)
10:00 -- Special Guest (Portland OR)
11:00 -- Special Guest (Brooklyn NY)
12:00 -- The Knocks (DJ Set) (New York NY)
1:00 -- Special Guest (DJ Set) (London ENGLAND)

SATURDAY MARCH 21
12:00 -- Ugly Kids Club (Nashville TN)
12:30 -- Phantoms (Los Angeles CA)
1:00 -- Brolin (London ENGLAND)
1:30 -- Phazz (France)
2:00 -- Beacon (Brooklyn NY)
2:30 -- Kittens (Los Angeles CA)
3:00 -- Verite (New York NY)
3:30 -- Beat Connection (Seattle WA)
4:00 -- BASECAMP (Nashville TN)
4:30 -- Meg Mac (Melbourne AUSTRALIA)
5:00 -- Safia (Canberra AUSTRALIA)
5:30 -- Tove Styrke (Stockholm SWEDEN)
6:00 -- K-Flay (San Francisco CA)
6:30 -- Urban Cone (Stockholm SWEDEN)
7:00 -- Luca Lush
8:00 -- Broken Luxury (New York NY)
8:30 -- TKMD (New York NY) 
9:00 -- Akouo (Tasmania AUSTRALIA)
10:00 -- Sammy Bananas (New York NY)
11:00 -- Vitalic Noise DJ -- Special Guest (Toronto CANADA)
12:00 -- Vitalic Noise DJ -- Special Guest (Toranto CANADA)
1:00 -- Vitalic Noise DJ // Special Guest (Vancouver CANADA)